English (Games of Chance; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
cashed ticket [correct]
DEF: ... any pari-mutuel ticket which is refunded or which is presented for payment of a winning wager and is paid.
French (Jeux de hasard; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
billet remboursé [correct, masculine noun]; ticket remboursé [correct, masculine noun]