English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
grace period for the payment of fees
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
délai de grâce pour le paiement de taxes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
plazo de gracia para el pago de tasas [masculine noun]