English (Loans)
payment period [correct]
DEF: Interval between semiannual dates, on which repayment on IBRD [International Bank for Reconstruction and Development] loans is due.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
tranche [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
período de pago [masculine noun]