English (Annuities (Insurance))
premium payment [correct]
CONT: ... for a change in the conditions whereby premium payments are credited to the accounts of any or all annuitants or registered employees ...
French (Rentes (Assurances))
versement de primes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] une modification des conditions en vertu desquelles les versements de primes sont portés au crédit de l'un quelconque ou de tous les rentiers ou travailleurs participants [...]