English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
premium payment [correct]; payment of premium [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
acquittement de prime [correct, masculine noun]; paiement de prime [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
pago de prima [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Obligación esencial del asegurado, hasta el punto de que mientras no se cumpla no tomará efecto el contrato.