English (Insurance)
returned soldiers insurance [correct]
CONT: No documentation is required for the payment of Returned Soldiers Insurance Premiums where the total amount payable is less than $500.
French (Assurances)
assurance des soldats de retour au pays [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cette assurance a été mise sur pied pour les anciens combattants.