English (Government Contracts)
payment provisions [correct]
OBS: payment provisions : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
dispositions de paiement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: dispositions de paiement : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.