English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
redemption annuity
OBS: annuity: a sum of money received annually in one or more instalments for a period of time.
OBS: redemption : the payment of cash by the borrower or issuer for bank notes or securities.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
annuité d'amortissement [feminine noun]
DEF: Fraction d'amortissement imputable à une année.