English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
remuneration claim; payment requisition
OBS: form S-8 par 25 d
OBS: Source: Financial Administration Manual.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
demande de rémunération [feminine noun]
OBS: Instructions aux agents émetteurs autorisés, livret blanc.