English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
inventory payment schedule
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
échéancier de paiement des stocks [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.