English (Loans; Financial and Budgetary Management)
inventory payment [correct]; payment for stock [correct]
CONT: In addition, payments for the Student Record stock will be sent to the same location as your documentation.
PHR: Inventory loan payment.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
remboursement des stocks [proposal, masculine noun]; paiement des stocks [proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: En outre, vous enverrez le paiement des stocks de relevés de l'élève au même endroit que vos documents.