English (Banking; Internet and Telematics)
Payment Applications Support Team [correct]
OBS: Canadian Payments Association - Internet/Public Key Infrastructure (PKI) Steering Committee.
French (Banque; Internet et télématique)
Équipe de soutien des applications de paiement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Association canadienne des paiements - Comité d'orientation Internet/infrastructure à clés publiques (ICP).