English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
SPS payment requisition [correct]
CONT: An SPS Payment Requisition consists of one or more individual payments of the same currency.
OBS: SPS : Standard Payment System
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
demande de paiement du SNP [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La demande de paiement du SNP peut porter sur un seul paiement ou sur plusieurs paiements dans la même devise.
OBS: SNP : Système normalisé des paiements