English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security; Electronic Commerce)
secure on-line payment system [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI; Commerce électronique)
système de paiement sécurisé en direct [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.