English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
multilateral payment system [correct]
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
système de paiement multilatéral [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
sistema de pagos multilaterales [masculine noun]