English (Trade)
cash with order [correct]; C.W.O. [correct]
DEF: Payment for goods in which the buyer pays when ordering and in which the transaction is binding on both parties.
French (Commerce)
paiement à la commande [correct, masculine noun]; payement à la commande [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Règlement par l'acheteur de son achat au moment où il en passe commande.
Spanish (Comercio)
pago al hacer el pedido [masculine noun]