English (Foreign Trade)
payments agreement [correct]; payment agreement [correct]
DEF: International agreement whose object is to determine the conditions of financial settlements or to carry out such settlements.
French (Commerce extérieur)
accord de paiements [correct, masculine noun]; accord de paiement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
acuerdo de pagos [correct, masculine noun]