English (Foreign Trade)
trade and payments agreement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
accord de commerce et de paiements [masculine noun]; accord commercial et de paiement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
acuerdo comercial y de pagos [masculine noun]