English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Investment)
Unclaimed Payments System [correct]; UPS [correct]
OBS: At the Bank of Canada.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Investissements et placements)
système de paiements non perçus [correct, masculine noun]; SPNP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: À la Banque du Canada.