English (Marketing; Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
payoff matrix [correct]
DEF: A graphic presentation which depicts the output (cost, profit, etc.) resulting from the interaction of available alternatives and those states of nature that might occur.
French (Commercialisation; Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
matrice de gains [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Diagramas y gráficos estadísticos)
matriz de resultados [feminine noun]