English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Games of Chance; General Vocabulary)
correct pay-out price [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Jeux de hasard; Vocabulaire général)
montant de rapport exact [correct, masculine noun]