English (Accounting)
expenditure statement [correct]
CONT: ... The monthly reconciliation at the allotment level or any other level such as payroll registers totals with expenditure statements(e. g. the responsibility centre statement) from the Central Accounting System to ensure that reported personal expenditures are complete, accurate, and properly recorded is the responsibility of the financial organization.
French (Comptabilité)
relevé des dépenses [correct, masculine noun]