English (Corporate Management)
non-financial modules
OBS: MM-Invoice Verification; HR-Gross Payroll/Travel Expense; SD-Invoicing.
OBS: Source(s): CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems] - document 5705401 - REVENUE.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise)
modules non financiers [masculine noun]
OBS: MM - vérification des factures; HR - paie brute/frais de déplacement; SD - établissement des factures.
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].