English (Forms Design)
Time summary [correct]
OBS: "... Time summary ACF91-3 is used to provide the Manager, Payroll Operations, Winnipeg, with a weekly or bi-weekly summary of the data recorded each day on the employee's Time record".
French (Imprimés et formules)
Relevé de présence