English (Investment)
non-commissionable group [correct]
DEF: Establishments whose names appear on the "Official List of No. Commissionable Payroll Savings Establishments-S53" or which deal directly with the Payroll Savings Organization. Authorized Sales Agents must not canvas the employees of these firms.
French (Investissements et placements)
groupe sans commission [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] entreprises dont les noms figurent sur la «Liste officielle des établissements de l'Épargne-salaire (sans commission) S53» ou qui traitent directement avec l'Organisation de l'Épargne-salaire. Aucun agent vendeur autorisé n'a le droit de solliciter les employés de ces établissements.