English (Accounting; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
accounting indicator code
OBS: Financial Information Strategy, Regional Pay System.
OBS: Source(s) : Presentation done by Compensation Sector entitled "Payroll Systems Financial Information Strategy".
French (Comptabilité; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
code indicateur de comptabilité [masculine noun]; CIC [masculine noun]
OBS: Stratégie d'information financière.
OBS: Source(s) : «Systèmes de paye, Stratégie d'information financière».