English (Mineralogy)
blatterine [correct]; blättererz [correct]; blätterine
DEF: Telluride and sulphide of Sb, Au, and Pb.... Probably identical with nagyagite.
French (Minéralogie)
blattérine [correct]
DEF: Tellurure d'or et de plomb. Variété d'élasmose ou nagyagite.