English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
probabilistic Streett automaton [correct]; PSA [correct]
CONT: As [a] Büchi acceptance condition can be rewritten as a Rabin or Streett acceptance condition, each PBA [probabilistic Büchi automaton] can be viewed as a PRA [probabilistic Rabin automaton] or as a PSA with the same accepted language.
OBS: probabilistic Streett automaton: The plural forms are "probabilistic Streett automatons" and "probabilistic Streett automata."
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
automate de Streett probabiliste [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
autómata de Streett probabilístico [proposal, masculine noun]