English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
probabilistic Rabin automaton [correct]; PRA [correct]
CONT: As [a] Büchi acceptance condition can be rewritten as a Rabin or Streett acceptance condition, each PBA [probabilistic Büchi automaton] can be viewed as a PRA or as a PSA [probabilistic Streett automaton] with the same accepted language.
OBS: probabilistic Rabin automaton: The plural forms are "probabilistic Rabin automatons" and "probabilistic Rabin automata."
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
automate de Rabin probabiliste [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
autómata de Rabin probabilístico [proposal, masculine noun]