English (Telephone Facilities; Telephone Switching)
night service connection [correct]
DEF: In a PBX [private branch exchange], a circuit facility for handling the incoming exchange line calls after business hours.
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Commutation téléphonique)
renvoi des lignes pour le service de nuit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones telefónicas; Conmutación telefónica)
reenvío nocturno [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: En una centralita automática privada, facilidad del circuito para el tratamiento de las llamadas de centralita entrantes después del horario laboral.