English (Accounting; Finance)
profit centre accounting
OBS: Part of Controlling.
OBS: CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Comptabilité; Finances)
comptabilité par centre de financement [feminine noun]; PCA [feminine noun]
OBS: Fait partie du module contrôle.
OBS: SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].