English (Waste Management)
PCB storage [correct]
OBS: PCB : polychlorinated biphenyl.
French (Gestion des déchets)
entreposage des BPC [correct, masculine noun]; stockage des BPC [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: BPC : biphényle polychloré.