English (Informatics)
Q-design
CONT: Primarily aimed at PCB design, the Q-design CAP/CAM system features a comprehensive interactive software package and easy to use 36 or 50cm colour monitors.
French (Informatique)
Q-design [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Formats vidéo soutenus par l'architecture Quicktime : Q-Design Music Codes.