English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Privy Council Office Staff Officer [correct]; PCO Staff Off [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Officier d'état-major du Bureau du Conseil Privé [correct]; OEM BCP [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.