English (Mental Disorders; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
phencyclidine organic mental disorder [correct]; PCP organic mental disorder [correct]
OBS: Term & synonym extracted from the Diagnostic and Statistical Manual of Mental Disorders (DSM-III-R).
French (Troubles mentaux; Drogues et toxicomanie)
trouble mental organique lié à la phencyclidine [correct, masculine noun]; trouble mental organique lié à la PCP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme et forme abrégée tirés du Manuel diagnostique et statistique des troubles mentaux (DSM-III-R).