English (Computer Graphics; Computer Programs and Programming)
business graphics package [correct]
CONT: With the diversity of business graphics packages available now for PCs, one can make a strong communication impact.
French (Infographie; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
progiciel de graphiques de gestion [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora; Programas y programación (Informática))
paquete de gráficos comerciales [correct, masculine noun]