English (Water Pollution; Anti-pollution Measures)
guide wing
CONT: ... standard units one oil collection bag with 2 pcs of 57. 6 m guide wings and tow lines.
French (Pollution de l'eau; Mesures antipollution)
aileron de direction [masculine noun]
CONT: Ensemble composé de 2 unités standard de 57,6 m, un bac de récupération, d'ailerons de direction et de câbles de remorquage (...).