English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
designation of a State under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
désignation d'un État selon le PCT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
designación de un Estado según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".