English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
international filing date under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
date du dépôt international selon le PCT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
fecha de presentación internacional según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".