English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
copy of an international application under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
exemplaire d'une demande internationale selon le PCT [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
ejemplar de una solicitud internacional según el PCT [masculine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patente Cooperation Treaty".