English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
regional application under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
demande régionale selon le PCT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
solicitud regional según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".