English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
subject matter to which the international application relates under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
objet auquel se rapporte la demande internationale selon le PCT [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
objeto al que se refiere la solicitud internacional según el PCT [masculine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".