English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
national patent under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
brevet national selon le PCT [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
patente nacional según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Treaty Cooperation".