English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
petition under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
pétition selon le PCT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
petición según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".