English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
minimum documentation under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
documentation minimale selon le PCT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
documentación mínima según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".