English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
designation fee under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
taxe de désignation selon le PCT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
tasa de designación según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".