English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
regular national application under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
dépôt national régulier selon le PCT [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
solicitud nacional regular según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".