English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
request under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
requête selon le PCT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
petitorio según el PCT [masculine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".