English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
international publication under the PCT
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
publication internationale selon le PCT [feminine noun]; publication d'une demande internationale selon le PCT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
publicación internacional según el PCT [feminine noun]
OBS: PCT por sus siglas en inglés "Patent Cooperation Treaty".