English (Organization Planning)
project development facility
OBS: Source: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
French (Planification d'organisation)
mécanisme pour l'élaboration des projets [masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
mecanismo de preparación de proyectos [masculine noun]; MPP [masculine noun]