English (Internet and Telematics)
help page [correct]
CONT: [The] help page provides the information on how to configure Adobe Reader to successfully complete and submit PDF [Portable Document Format] forms.
French (Internet et télématique)
page d'aide [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
página de ayuda [correct, feminine noun]