English (Business and Administrative Documents; Management Operations)
project data sheet [correct, NATO, standardized]; PDS [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: project data sheet; PDS : term and abbreviation standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Opérations de la gestion)
fiche technique de projet [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; PDS [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: fiche technique de projet; PDS : terme et abréviation normalisés par l'OTAN.