English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Malaysian scurfpea [correct]; Malaysian scurf pea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Cullen corylifolium [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
OBS: Cullen corylifolium : Il n'existe pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.