English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
pea aphid [correct]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
puceron du pois [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
pulgón del guisante [masculine noun]