English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
pinnate scurfpea [correct]; pinnate psoralea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
psoralée à feuilles pennées [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.