English (Rights and Freedoms)
agreement on Human Rights
OBS: Of the General Framework Agreement for Peace in Bosnia and Herzegovina.
OBS: Bosnia and El Salvador
French (Droits et libertés)
accord relatif aux droits de l'homme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades)
acuerdo sobre Derechos Humanos [masculine noun]