English (International Honorary Distinctions; War and Peace (International Law))
Peace Medal
OBS: United Nations commemorative medal
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
Médaille de la paix [feminine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
Medalla de la Paz [feminine noun]