English (War and Peace (International Law); General Vocabulary)
Angolan peace process
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international); Vocabulaire général)
processus de paix en Angola [masculine noun]
Spanish (Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional); Vocabulario general)
proceso de paz en Angola [masculine noun]