English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Peace river fleabane [correct]; peace daisy [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vergerette de la rivière de la Paix [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.