English (Corporate Structure; Federal Administration)
study of the carillonneur
OBS: The Peace Tower-Houses of Parliament Ottawa, Canada
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Administration fédérale)
cabinet de travail du carillonneur [masculine noun]
OBS: La Tour de la Paix - Édifice du Parlement Ottawa, Canada