English (Slogans; Humanities and Social Sciences)
Children as a Zone of Peace
OBS: In reference to UNICEF [United Nations Children’s Fund].
French (Slogans; Sciences humaines)
L'Enfance en tant que zone de paix [feminine noun]
Spanish (Lemas; Ciencias humanas)
Niños, Zona de Paz [masculine noun]