English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Demining Unit [correct]
OBS: Planning Division/Department of Peace-Keeping Operations.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Groupe du déminage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas))
Dependencia de Remoción de Minas [feminine noun]