English (Accommodation (Military))
Peace-keeping Force premise [correct]
OBS: Note that the hyphen is only used by the United Nations in Geneva.
OBS: United Nations. Reference Guide for Peace-keeping Forces, June 1974, p. A-4.
French (Logement (Militaire))
quartiers de la Force [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Nations Unies. Manuel de référence pour les forces de maintien de la paix, juin 1974, p. A-5.