English (Police; Peace-Keeping Operations)
accident report form [correct]
OBS: A type of form used in United Nations peacekeeping operations.
French (Police; Opérations de maintien de la paix)
formule de rapport d'accident [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formulaire employé par l'Organisation des Nations Unies lors d'opérations de maintien de la paix.