English (Meats and Meat Industries; Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
pork tenderloin [correct]
OBS: tenderloin : A long, cylindrical, boneless cut of meat from the loin section of beef, pork, veal, and lamb [which] extends from the rib cage to the pelvis.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
filet de porc [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Pièce de viande] très tendre et dotée d'un grain très fin [constituée] du long muscle étroit qui court de part et d'autre de l'échine, sur le dessus de la longe [du porc].
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos; Recetas de cocina; Menú (Restaurantes))
solomillo de cerdo [correct, masculine noun]