English (Digestive Tract)
abdominal [correct]
DEF: Relating to the abdomen, the belly, that part of the body that contains all of the structures between the chest and the pelvis.
French (Appareil digestif)
abdominal [correct]
DEF: Qui se rapporte à l'abdomen.
Spanish (Aparato digestivo)
abdominal [correct]