English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Animal Anatomy)
retractor muscle of penis [correct]; retractor penis muscle [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Anatomie animale)
muscle rétracteur du pénis [masculine noun]