English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
penis diaper [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 30 04.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
protection absorbante pour pénis [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 30 04.