English (Psychology (General))
peotillomania [correct]
DEF: Pulling of one's own penis as a nervous tic and not masturbation.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
péotillomanie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tic consistant à répéter l'étirement du pénis.