English (Reproduction (Medicine); The Genitals)
ejaculation [correct]
DEF: The release of semen from the penis.
French (Reproduction (Médecine); Organes génitaux)
éjaculation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reproducción (Medicina); Órganos genitales)
intercambio de semen [masculine noun]; emisión de semen [feminine noun]