English (The Genitals)
vulvoperineal [correct]
DEF: Referring to the perineum and vulva region.
French (Organes génitaux)
vulvopérinéal [correct]; périnéovulvaire [correct]
DEF: Qui se rapporte au périnée et à la vulve.