English (Transport of Goods; Transportation Insurance; Foreign Trade)
proof of delivery [correct]
DEF: Add-on service in express market, delivered either by phone or courier.
French (Transport de marchandises; Assurance transport; Commerce extérieur)
preuve de livraison [correct, feminine noun]