English (Gas and Oil Heating; Heating)
recycling pilot burner [correct]
French (Chauffage au gaz et au mazout; Chauffage)
veilleuse à déclenchement automatique [correct, feminine noun]; veilleuse de recyclage [correct, feminine noun]