English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Traffic Control)
Controller & Pilot Briefing Manuals [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Circulation et trafic aériens)
manuels de briefing des pilotes et des contrôleurs [correct]