English (Beverages)
fruit blend [correct]; fruit juice blend [correct]
CONT: Our mixed fruit blend is a combination of several juice concentrates. It is sweet and tasteful, with apple, pear, and pineapple juices.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
mélange de jus de fruits [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'étiquetage doit clairement indiquer quand un produit est un mélange de jus de fruits et de jus de fruits obtenus à partir d'un concentré et, pour le nectar de fruits, quand il est obtenu entièrement ou partiellement à partir d'un concentré.
Spanish (Bebidas)
mezcla de jugo de fruta [correct, feminine noun, Latin America]; mezcla de zumo de fruta [correct, feminine noun, Spain]