English (Beverages; Restaurant Menus)
pineapple juice [correct]
DEF: The sweet juice extracted from pineapples.
OBS: It is sold unsweetened and sweetened in cans or bottles and as frozen concentrate, and used in many drink recipes, from ordinary mixed drinks to high proof punches.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Menus (Restauration))
jus d'ananas [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L’ananas frais et le jus d’ananas sont d’excellentes sources de manganèse.
Spanish (Bebidas; Menú (Restaurantes))
jugo de piña [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de piña [correct, masculine noun, Spain]