English (Agriculture - General)
cake oil meal; filter press cake
CONT: Influence of filter press cake on pineapple yields and soil properties.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
tourteau d'extraction [masculine noun]; tourteau de presse [masculine noun]
CONT: Influence des tourteaux de presse sur la culture d'ananas et sur les propriétés du sol.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
torta del filtro prensa [feminine noun]