English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
pink strongylodon [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cadoque blanche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.