English (Crustaceans)
pink glass shrimp [correct]
OBS: A decapod in the family Pasiphaeidae.
French (Crustacés)
crevette de verre [correct, feminine noun]; sivade rose [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Décapode de la famille des Pasiphæidæ.