English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
pink sunray [correct]; Mangles’ everlasting [correct]; Swan River everlasting [correct]; paper daisy [correct]; silver bells [correct, plural]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rhodanthe de Mangles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Compositae.