English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Thunberg’s bush-clover [correct]; Thunberg’s lespedeza [correct]; pink cascade [correct]; spring grove [correct]; summer beauty [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lespédèze de Thunberg [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.